Admin
NameExtensionEmailPosition
Bradburn, C.32018[email protected]Principal
Lloyd, J.32015[email protected]Vice-Principal – Grades 10 & 12
Borysuik, A.32016[email protected]Vice-Principal – Grades 9 & 11
Custodial Staff
NameExtensionEmailPosition of Responsibility
Sexsmith, A.32041[email protected]Head Custodian
Graham, R.18052[email protected]Lead Hand
Therien, S.[email protected]Lead Hand
Nieuwenhuyzen, C.19091[email protected]
Veley, S.19488[email protected]
Educational Assistants
NameExtension Email
Baldwin, C.19071[email protected]
McConnell, C.18046[email protected]
Smith, B.18049[email protected]
Wetherup, J.18081[email protected]
Worsley, L.18083[email protected]
Guidance Staff
NameExtensionEmailPosition
Young, L.32019[email protected]Computer Operator
Lindsay, K.32021[email protected]Guidance Counselor – A-L
McKnight, M.32020[email protected]Guidance Counselor – M-Z
Office Staff
NameExtensionEmailPosition
Manol, S.32012[email protected]Head Secretary
Scarlett, R.32010[email protected]Attendance Secretary
Teaching Staff
NameExtensionEmailPosition of Responsibility
Anderer, H.18608[email protected]
Anderson, C.18000[email protected]Canadian/World Studies Department Head
Armstrong, M.18744[email protected]
Ashmore, H.[email protected]
Berkaslan, B.18111[email protected]
Breedon, A.18951[email protected]
Burton, K.18004[email protected]
Carew, C.18006[email protected]Science Department Head
Clayton, C.18002[email protected]
Cole, C.19698[email protected]
Cook, C.19956[email protected]
Crowley, A.18010[email protected]Languages Department Head
D’Ambrosio, R. 18706renato.d’[email protected]
Donnery, S.18040[email protected]
Druce, S.18425[email protected]
Dudman, Z.19266[email protected]
Gignac, S.18013[email protected]
Graham, A.18037[email protected]Health/Physical Education/Family Studies Department Head
Griffen, J.[email protected]
Harrington, C.19106[email protected]
Heindl, T.18017[email protected]
Hitchins, R.19957[email protected]
Johnson, R.18018[email protected]
Johnston, K.18019[email protected]
Jones, C.19986[email protected]
King, D.19177[email protected]
Lodwick, B.32031[email protected]Specialized Services Department Head
Magee, M.18727[email protected]
Mann, C.18021[email protected]Arts Department Head
March, M.18468[email protected]
McDonald, S.18078[email protected]
McIntosh, M.18001[email protected]Business/Technology Department Head
McMorrow, T.18015[email protected]
Peterkin, D.18025[email protected]
Rajkumar, P.[email protected]
Shelton, T.18030[email protected]
Shumsky, P.18952[email protected]
Sims, S.18031[email protected]
Switzer, Y.18033[email protected]
Therien, P.18908[email protected]
Tuchtie, M.18042[email protected]Mathematics Department Head
Watson, K.18041[email protected]
Wyman, M.19412[email protected]